9e Bataljon Jagers van Vlaanderen - Maczek Pantser Soldaten

Maczek Pantser Soldaten
Title
Ga naar de inhoud

9e Bataljon Jagers van Vlaanderen

3e Infanterie Brigade






Soldaat 1e klas
Bronislaw Dombek
* Dubielno (PL)
22-02-1920
† Renkum (NL)
  02-05-2008  
Soldaat
Antoni Urbanowicz
* Wangi (PL)
10-02-1919
† Langannerie (FR)
31-08-1944
Soldaat
Józef Cypcar
* Klimówka (PL)
08-03-1916
† Langannerie (FR)
19-08-1944
Soldaat
Antono Kozak
* Błèdowa (PL)
29-10-1918
 † Langannerie (FR)
19-08-1944
Soldaat
Jan Łuzarowski
* Lwów (PL)
06-07-1923
† Langannerie (FR)
19-08-1944
Soldaat
Stanisław Grudzieński
* Lwów (PL)
02-10-1926
 † Langannerie (FR)
22-08-1944






Soldaat
Edward Rędzia
* Zapolednik (PL)
21-12-1915
† Langannerie (FR)
22-08-1944
Soldaat
Piotr Nowiński
* Nowe Miasto (PL)
29-04-1923
† Breda (NL)
23-08-2015
Soldaat
Stefan Bias
* Chorzów (PL)
07-11-1921
† Breda (NL)
07-08-2016
Soldaat
Stefan Kiedos
* Lisowiec (PL)
24-10-1906
Roeslare (BE)
07-09-1944
Cadet Officier
Zenon Maszyński
* Ząbkowska (PL)
22-12-1897
Roeselare (BE)
07-09-1944
Soldaat
Edmund Babiak
* Lazek (PL)
30-08-1920
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
31-12-1944






Soldaat
Szczepan Badura
* Siemianowice (PL)
30-08-1901
† Strikken (BE)
02-10-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Marian Balawender
* Bednarow (PL)
01-04-1925
† Edinburgh (SCH)
03-03-1944
Soldaat
Jozef Baranowski
* Swustowo (PL)
09-07-1915
Soignolles (FR)
10-08-1944
Soldaat
Jozef Bartkowski
* Kleine Walde (DEU)
22-11-1914
† Dorpen (DEU)
14-04-1945
Soldaat
Franciszek Banek
* Leg (PL)
31-10-1901
† Zevenbergsche Hoek (NL)
06-11-1944
Sergeant
Stanisław Barylski
* Stryjowka (PL)
08-09-1897
Les-Champeaux (FR)
18-08-1944






Korporaal
Zdislaw Blachowski
* Zykowice (PL)
25-09-1925
Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Soldaat
Robert Bochenek
* Chwaleczyce (PL)
04-04-1923
† Alphen (NL)
06-10-1944
Soldaat
Leon Bolda
* Puck (PL)
20-02-1925
Küstenkanal (DEU)
20-04-1945  
Soldaat
Pawel Brachmanski
* Niedobrzyce (PL)
24-05-1919
Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944
Soldaat
Waclaw Bruchwalski
* Gajewo Nowe (PL)
06-07-1915
Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944
Korporaal
Jozef Brzezińak
* Szydloweic (PL)
28-12-1907
Abbeville (FR)
04-09-1944






Soldaat 1e klas
Bronisław Bucholz
* Polwies (PL)
18-09-1924

Bontekoe (NL)
16-09-1944
Soldaat
Bernard Chełmowski
* Lesna Huta (PL)
01-06-1925
Alphen (NL)
06-10-1944
Korporaal
Walenty Chrzanowski
* Liskow (PL)
08-02-1899
Saint-Servais (FR)
19-08-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Franciszek Chudziński
* Karbowo (PL)
04-09-1923
Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Korporaal
Ignacy Cichocki
* Gorczenica (PL)
01-02-1910
Capelsche Veer (NL)
11-12-1944
Soldaat
Jozef Cimała
* Chrobaczow (PL)
11-06-1924
Kreis Leer (DEU)
05-01-1945






Officier
Leon Cybuchowski
* Poryck (PL)
18-08-1900
Oldenburg (DEU)
08-04-1947
Soldaat
Antoni Czaplewski
* Ossowo (PL)
06-02-1922
Zondereigen (BE)
02-10-1944
Soldaat
Gustaw Czarkowski
* Jozefkowo (PL)
08-08-1926
Oldenburg (DEU)
01-11-1946
Soldaat 1e klas
Mieczysław Czarnojan
* Miejski Bochlin (PL)
28-10-1924
Dorpen (DEU)
14-04-1945
Luitenant 1e klas
Leon Czertok
* Lida (RUS)
14-04-1920
Capelsche Veer (NL)
11-12-1944
Korporaal
Jan Czyrko
* Bobrowicze (PL)
17-05-1922
Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945






Soldaat
Zygmunt Czyżewski
* Wilno (PL)
22-04-1907
Ahlen (DEU)
05-02-1945
Soldaat 1e klas
Antoni Dabrowski
* Grudziadz (PL)
16-01-1922
Maczuga (FR)
21-08-1944
Luitenant 1e klas
Jerzy Marian Damm
* Radziechow (PL)
11-11-1910
Moerdijk (NL)
08-11-1944
Soldaat
Stanisław Dmyterko
* Tarnopol (PL)
08-05-1919
Oosterhout (NL)
03-11-1944
Soldaat
Leon Dobek
* Gorki (PL)
15-04-1908
Oosterhout (NL)
03-11-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Tadeusz Dobrzynski
* Drzewica (PL)
24-10-1912
Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944






Soldaat 1e klas
Marian Drohomirecki
* Kolomyja (PL)
21-01-1921
† Maczuga (FR)
21-08-1944
Korporaal
Karol Dworak
* Chorzow (PL)
07-05-1906
† Holtmoor (DEU)
01-05-1945
Soldaat 1e klas
Jan Ebert
* Biala Gora (PL)
27-05-1914   
† Papenburg (DEU)
21-04-1945
Soldaat
Jan Elas
* Ramleje (PL)
13-05-1921
† Bokhoven (NL)
22-12-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Zbigniew Faszczewski
* Zablotow (PL)
07-07-1921
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
31-12-1944
Soldaat
Otto Feicht
* Opatowek (PL)
04-02-1919
† Breda (NL)
00-00-2006






Soldaat
Jan Ferenc
* Chlebowiska (PL)
21-12-1919
Abbeville (FR)
04-09-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Mieczysław Fiala
* Drohobycz (PL)
01-01-1911
Soignolles (FR)
10-08-1944
Soldaat
Franciszek Flisikowski
* Somonino (PL)
09-12-1922
† Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944
Soldaat
Bolesław Frąckowiak
* Opalenica (PL)
05-10-1921
† Sint Niklaas (BE)
17-09-1944
Soldaar 1e klas
Konrad Gajowski
* Zielona (PL)
16-11-1910
† Oosterhout (NL)
05-11-1944
Korporaal
Jan Gasiorowski
* Rozalin (PL)
02-05-1911
† Koewacht (NL)
16-09-1944






Soldaat
Stanisław Gdyk
* Slonim (PL)
15-04-1923
† Maczuga (FR)
28-08-1944
Soldaat
Zygfryd Głodny
* Rzezecin (PL)
07-07-1923
† Dorprn (DEU)
14-04-1945
Soldaat
Edmund Gierzewinski
* Kobyle (PL)
15-01-1923
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Korporaal
Jozef Gisicz
*  Jasmujza (PL)
   15-09-1907   
† Breda (NL)
01-11-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Edmund Geisner
* Labendy (PL)
22-03-1909
† Zevenbergsche Hoek (NL)
06-11-1944
Soldaat
Franciszek Gocki
* Hamborn (DEU)
25-01-1912
Cauvicourt (FR)
09-08-1944






Luitenant 2e klas
Tadeusz Ggorski
* Grabkow (PL)
24-10-1910
† Alphen (NL)
06-10-1944
Soldaat
Maksymilian Grajewski
* Swiecie (PL)
18-06-1921
†  Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Soldaat
Alojzy Grolik
* Psczyna (PL)
05-05-1923
† Vrijhoeve Capelle (NL)
25-12-1944
Soldaat
Pawel Gronowski
* Biskupice (PL)
30-11-1918
† Baarle Nassau (NL)
03-10-1944
Soldaat
Zdislaw Grunbaum
* Katowice (PL)
23-11-1923
† Dorpen (DEU)
14-04-1945
Soldaat 1e klas
Franciszek Gryga
* Lagiewmiki (PL)
  09-09-1923
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945






Soldaat
Maksymilian Hadas
* Wilhelmsberg (DEU)
25-10-1907
† Haselünne (DEU)
03-02-1946
Soldaat 1e klas
Alojzy Hasnik
* Wygorzele (PL)
08-05-1912
† Papenburg (DEU)
28-04-1945
Soldaat 1e klas
Pawel Hazazim
* Wielopolo (PL)
18-01-1921
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Soldaat
Jozef Herman
* Mnich (PL)
09-03-1924
† Alphen (NL)
05-10-1944
Soldaat
Kazimierz Hips
* Serock (PL)
16-12-1911
† Baarle Hertog (NL)
05-10-1944
Soldaat
Giedymin Hrynkiewicz
* Utryszki (PL)
05-05-1916
† Bontekoe (NL)
16-09-1944






Aalmoezenier
Wiktor Hupa
* Zawady (PL)
19-10-1912
† Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Zbigniew Iskrzynski
* Krakau (PL)
11-07-1919
Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944
Soldaat
Adolf Iwaszczak
* Sambor (PL)
05-01-1920
† Tilburg (NL)
18-05-1945
Soldaat
Tadeusz Jachowski
* Wabrzezno (PL)
19-12-1924
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Soldaat 1e klas
Robert Janik
* Glinka (PL)
08-10-1909
Soignolles (FR)
10-08-1944
Soldaat
Leon Jankowski
* Remboszowo (PL)
21-04-1920
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
31-12-1944






Soldaat 1e klas
Jan Jankowski
* Konczewo (PL)
15-09-1916
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Soldaat
Alojzy Jankpowski
* Czepecz (PL)
27-02-1920
† Leer (DEU)
27-07-1946
Sergeant 1e klas
Karol Janota
* Warschau (PL)
14-10-1902
Bois de Couray (FR)
16-08-1944
Soldaat
Marceli Januszewski
* Brusy (PL)
06-07-1920
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
31-12-1944
Soldaat
Stanisław Jaworowski
* Piaszeczno (PL)
26-05-1926
† Hesel (DEU)
01-05-1945
Soldaat
Edmund Jelinski
* Bydgoszcz (PL)
11-09-1925
† Leer (DEU)
14-04-1945






Soldaat
Kazimierz Jeszke
* Bialosliwie (PL)
17-02-1921
† Oosterhout (NL)
03-11-1944
Kapitein
Edward judkowiak
* Poznan (PL)
14-02-1914
† Oosterhout (NL)
03-11-1944
Soldaat
Bernard Jurczyk
* Stare Grabowo (PL)
03-08-1923
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Soldaat 1e klas
Franciszek Klaus
* Rogowko (PL)
14-08-1920
† Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Soldaat
Ludwik Kleban
* Lacka Wola (PL)
21-10-1919
† Macguza (FR)
21-08-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Stanisław Kletz
* Lasin (PL)
13-11-1918
† Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944






Luitnant 2e klas
Salo Kneppel
* Berhn (DEU)
01-10-1922
† Jort (FR)
18-08-1944
Sergeant
Wilhelm Kobielski
* Radlow (PL)
08-01-1912
Fontaine Le Pin (FR)
14-08-1944
Soldaat
Władsław Koniecczny
* Hazlach (PL)
22-07-1924
† Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944
Soldaat
Jan Kopec
* Kosztowy (PL)
04-01-1924
† Dorpen (DEU)
19-04-1945
Soldaat
Albert Koper
* Willemsburg (DEU)
07-04-1910
† Oosterhout (NL)
03-11-1944
Soldaat
Gerhard Kopiecki
* Welnowiec (PL)
10-09-1917
† Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944






Soldaat 1e klas
Piotr Kot
* Paniowki (PL)
19-10-1914
† Papenburg (DEU)
20-04-1945
Soldaat
Mikolaj Krasniej
* Chomicze (PL)
15-04-1910
† Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Klemens Kroll
* Klosowko (PL)
21-11-1922
† Dorpen (DEU)
14-04-1945
Soldaat 1e klas
Alojzy Krygier
* Rytel (PL)
10-06-1924
† Moerdijk (NL)
08-11-1944
Soldaat
Mieczyslaw Krzeminski
* Wilno (PL)
24-04-1925
Mariakerke (BE)
12-09-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Nobert Kuchta
* Przyszowice (PL)
29-07-1918
† Brussel (BE)
03-10-1944






Korporaal
Eryk Kurpas
* Borowa (PL)
18-11-1914
† Dorpen (DEU)
09-04-1945
Korporaal
Pawel Lanc
* Cieszyn (PL)
30-04-1909
Breda (NL)
28-10-1944
Soldaat
Maksylmilian Kwiatkowski
Drohobycz (PL)
13-10-1918
† Maczuga (FR)
21-08-1944
Soldaat
Waclaw Lamanowicz
* Wabrzezno (PL)
22-06-1924
† Ginneken (NL)
29-10-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Franciszek Kurzynski
* Slupia (PL)
15-03-1921
† Zevenbergsche Hoek (NL)
06-11-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Waclaw Lapinski
* Minsk Litewski (PL)
20-05-1911
† Alphen (NL)
05-10-1945






Korporaal
Franciszek Labkuchen
* Łodz (PL)
24-01-1910
† Gilze (NL)
28-10-1944
Soldaat
Jam Lemke
* Wierzchy (PL)
23-10-1923
† Barou (FR)
17-08-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Franciszek Lewandowski
* Dubielno (PL)
29-11-1922
† Meppen (DEU)
18-04-1945
Soldaat
Jan Lewkowicz
* Kolodna (PL)
21-11-1910
† Axel (NL)
16-09-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Stanisław Lewsza
* Janowo (PL)
11-02-1925
Maczuga (FR)
21-08-1944
Soldaat
Franciszek Lieske
* Wielka Piasznica (PL)
02-04-1908
† Oosterhout (NL)
03-11-1944






Korporaal
Roman Łuzarowski
* Sosnowiec (PL)
26-06-1911
† Breda (NL)
01-11-1944
Soldaat
Augustyn Malek
* Radin (PL)
26-11-1907
Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Korporaal
Zygmunt Matyjas
* Zagórze (PL)
20-06-1915
Alphen (NL)
07-10-1944
Sergeant
Tadeusz Mazurkowski
* Krasiłów (RUS)
11-05-1907
Ieper (BE)
06-09-1944
Soldaat
Czeslaw Melkowski
* Mileszewy (PL)
30-07-1926
Roeselare (BE)
07-09-1944
Soldaat 1e klas
Anton Meyer
* Kiełpino (PL)
05-06-1908
Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945






Soldaat
Jan Mięsikowski
* Ciechocin (PL)
27-05-1918
† Maczuga (FR)
20-08-1944
Luitenant 2e klas
Czeslaw Morawski
* Krasnojarsk (RUS)
14-01-1921
Dörpen (DEU)
14-04-1945
Korporaal
Stanisław Mularz
* Krosno (PL)
17-09-1919
†  Capelsche Veer (NL)
07-01-1945
Sergeant
Roch Muszkiet
* Częstoshowa (PL)
02-08-1903
† Breda (NL)
01-11-1944
Soldaat 1w klas
Zdisław Muszyński
* Biała Podlaska (PL)
06-02-1924
† Wagenberg (NL)
06-11-1944
Soldaat1e klas
Robert Neclaw
* Lasoty (PL)
24-08-1912
Dörpen (DEU)
19-04-1945






                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Maczek Pantser Soldaten  webmaster@maczekpantersoldaten.nl  info.maczekpantsersoldaten.nl  www.maczekpantsersoldaten.nl  Website X5 Evolution                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                   

Terug naar de inhoud